Conseil Electoral Provisoire - Haiti Libre

Copy and paste this link to your website, so they can see this document directly without any plugins.



Keywords

ACCEPTÉ, DEPUTÉ, OUEST, NORD, JEAN, CENTRE, ARTIBONITE, AYITI, PLATFÒM, JOSEPH, PORT-AU-PRINCE, DESSALINES, PIERRE, RENMEN, PITIT, SAINT, P.H.T.K, FUSION, VERITE, PLATEFORME, JACMEL, POLITIQUE, ANSANM, MICHEL, CITE, SOLEIL, (3eme), LOUIS, PONT, DELMAS

Transcript

CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
05-13-99-1977-09-00051 EXANTUS SCHNIDER ANDRE M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE DESDUNES
05-10-99-1965-07-00110 GUILLAUME CARLOS M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE DESSALINES
05-10-99-1981-10-00046 JEAN MARC-ELIE M PLATFÒM LEVE KANPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE DESSALINES
03-01-99-1974-06-00124 DELVA GARCIA M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE DESSALINES
05-01-99-1965-12-00001 CADET ERNST M MOPOD DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GONAIVES
05-01-99-1967-09-00035 DIEUJUSTE ARSÈNE M MOCHRENHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GONAIVES
05-04-99-1982-01-00077 JEAN PIERRE MARC ANTOINE M ADEBHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GONAIVES
01-01-68-10-001463 JN BAPTISTE EDLER M TET ANSANM POUR LE SAUVETAGE HAITIEN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GONAIVES
05-01-99-1956-02-00037 LATORTUE JACOB M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GONAIVES
05-12-99-1965-10-00015 DESORMES DANACK M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GRANDE-SALINE
05-12-99-1979-01-00012 OBIL CROYANCE M CONAPPH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GRANDE-SALINE
05-04-99-1979-09-00004 OREMAT JONEL M UNCRH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE GROS-MORNE
05-09-99-1972-12-00012 SALOMON FANEL M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE LA CHAPELLE
05-06-99-1973-07-00025 CHERY EDOUANEL M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE L'ANSE ROUGE
05-06-99-1977-08-00005 JN FRANCOIS FRAGNER M PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE L'ANSE ROUGE
05-01-99-1977-05-00320 LABRANCHE CALEB M MOCHRENHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE L'ANSE ROUGE
05-03-99-1974-12-00016 ESTARD CARLO M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE L'ESTERE
05-03-99-1981-04-00020 MICHEL MAUDELINE F UNCRH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE L'ESTERE
05-07-99-1979-10-00219 CELIAN ALEX M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE PETITE RIVIERE DE L'ARTIBONITE
05-11-99-1960-09-00004 PIERRE-LOUIS NICOLAS M PLATFÒM LEVE KANPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE PETITE RIVIERE DE L'ARTIBONITE
05-07-99-1973-12-00025 DUVELSAINT JEAN RONY M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE SAINT MARC
01-04-99-1984-01-00190 JOSEPH PATSY F LAPEH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE SAINT MARC
05-07-99-1965-06-00065 VERTILUS SERGE M PLATEFORME RAPWOCHE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE SAINT MARC
05-07-99-1972-07-00010 VOLCY ISAAC M BOUCLIER DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE SAINT MARC
01-15-99-1961-12-00002 WILLIAM MARIE VANIOLA F VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE SAINT MARC
05-08-99-1975-03-00006 DERILUS VIKENS M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE VERRETTES
01-01-99-1945-09-00002 GRANDOIT MICHEL FRANTZ M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE VERRETTES
01-01-99-1968-03-00479 PAUL LORMEUS GERARD M PLATFÒM LEVE KANPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE VERRETTES
05-08-99-1987-11-00012 PHILISTIN YRLANDE F KONA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ ARTIBONITE VERRETTES
06-09-99-1975-05-00130 JEAN MOZARD M PRHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE BELLADERE
06-07-99-1962-05-00001 DELY PIERRE DIEUSEUL M PRHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE BOUCAN CARRE
06-05-99-1966-07-00025 DEROSE YVON M MOPOD DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE BOUCAN CARRE
06-07-99-1964-11-00002 LOUIS-FILS JEAN SCHELLER M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE BOUCAN CARRE
06-04-99-1972-05-00008 BIEN-AIME FRITZNEL M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE CERCA-CARVAJAL/QUARTIER DE LOS PALIS
06-11-99-1979-06-00015 LOUIS FLOOD M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE CERCA-LA-SOURCE
06-11-99-1973-02-00001 MILFORT FAULINCE M MONHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE CERCA-LA-SOURCE
01-01-99-1965-08-00159 MILLIEN MAX M BOUCLIER DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE CERCA-LA-SOURCE
06-11-99-1972-09-00015 SIMOLY FEDNER M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE CERCA-LA-SOURCE
06-01-99-1965-03-00037 AUGUSTIN GILBERT M PLATEFORME POLITIQUE PALMIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE HINCHE
06-04-99-1968-01-00006 CHERISTIN JULIOT M RANDEVOUS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE HINCHE
06-01-99-1961-02-00002 DAMPAIX METELLUS GLADYS F PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE HINCHE
06-01-99-1985-02-00019 METELLUS ELES M UNIR-AYITI INI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE HINCHE
06-12-99-1983-11-00008 MICHEL BOSSENEQUE M OLAHH BATON JENES LA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE HINCHE
06-01-99-1965-10-00011 PIERRE PRESMY M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE HINCHE
01-01-99-1964-04-00207 JEAN BERNADETTE F KONTRAPEPLA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE LASCAHOBAS
06-08-80-04-001090 MONTINAT JAYRO M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE LASCAHOBAS
06-02-99-1968-06-00014 BEAUGE LOUIS ROMEL M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-02-99-1978-08-00002 BELIMAIRE EMMANUEL M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
1
CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
06-02-99-1969-04-00059 CODIO CARL-HERVE M MOPOD DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-02-99-1963-04-00001 DESARMES ANGLADE M ADRENA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-02-99-1968-11-00009 JEAN BAPTISTE DENIS JOSEPH M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-02-99-1964-04-00033 JOSEPH JEAN LEONARD M KONTRAPEPLA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-02-99-1965-09-00014 NIVARD DAVID M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-01-99-1975-04-00042 NOBERT DECHANEL M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-06-99-1978-12-00084 WANCOURT ULRICK M PLATEFORME POLITIQUE PALMIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MAISSADE
06-05-99-1983-08-00111 SAINTELUS RICHARD M C.N.P.P.H DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE MIREBALAIS
06-12-99-1973-05-00006 DORESTIL NICSON M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE THOMASSIQUE
06-12-99-1971-06-00028 DOUCET JEAN WALNER M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE THOMASSIQUE
06-12-99-1972-01-00009 PERALTE MARIN M BOUCLIER DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE THOMASSIQUE
01-01-99-1984-12-01869 MONPREMIER KELLY JEAN JUNIOR M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ CENTRE THOMONDE
01-01-99-1971-03-00567 CASSAMAJOR GERARD M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES ANSE-A-VEAU/ARNAUD
10-05-99-1962-09-00029 FEQUIERE JEAN ROBERCE M LAPEH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES ANSE-A-VEAU/ARNAUD
01-01-99-1981-01-00128 SAINVIL BONY M M.A.S DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES ANSE-A-VEAU/ARNAUD
10-10-99-1964-12-00059 JEAN CHARLES ROBERT M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES BARADERES/GRAND BOUCAN
10-10-99-1970-07-00026 LOMINY BREDY M M.A.S DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES BARADERES/GRAND BOUCAN
10-03-99-1951-01-00005 GASPARD JOSEPH M MOPOD DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES FONDS DES NEGRES
10-01-99-1978-03-00012 COMPERE WASHINGTON M PLATEFORME RAPWOCHE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES MIRAGOANE
10-02-99-1964-09-00019 DUROCHER DIEUSEUL M PLATFÒM PEYIZAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES PETIT TROU DE NIPPES/PLAISANCE DU SUD
01-01-99-1978-05-00692 DORISCA LESLY M MOPANOU DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES PETITE RIVIERE DE NIPPES/PAILLANT
10-02-99-1967-10-00001 LAGUERRE ARNOLD M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NIPPES PETITE RIVIERE DE NIPPES/PAILLANT
03-04-99-1969-02-00034 FLORÉAL BENDJY M BOUCLIER DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD ACUL DU NORD
03-14-99-1970-01-00003 CHARITE JOSEPH M ADRENA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD BORGNE
03-16-99-1978-09-00018 EVARISTE MARC EDWIGE M FUN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD CAP-HAITIEN
03-05-99-1969-02-00023 JULES RONALD M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD CAP-HAITIEN
05-14-99-1977-11-00034 PAUL JOCELYN M PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD CAP-HAITIEN
03-10-99-1967-10-00002 CHERY PIERRE ANTOINE M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD DONDON
03-07-72-06-000351 COMPERE JEAN PRAXEDE M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD GRANDE RIVIERE DU NORD/BAHON
03-08-99-1974-05-00012 DEVALCIN RENAND M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD GRANDE RIVIERE DU NORD/BAHON
03-07-99-1977-12-00054 MONEREAU FLORCIE F PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD GRANDE RIVIERE DU NORD/BAHON
03-16-99-1966-10-00075 ANILUS LYMA VICSAMAR M PRHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD LIMBE
03-16-99-1983-05-00019 NELSON LYNS M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD LIMBE
03-03-99-1970-01-00006 DUBOIS CALOURDES PHENELUS F FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD LIMONADE
05-14-99-1979-11-00007 JEAN GERALD M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD LIMONADE
03-01-99-1985-09-00158 SAINT-JEAN YVENEL M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD LIMONADE
03-03-99-1964-08-00022 ZEPHIRIN DOMIUS M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD LIMONADE
03-19-99-1980-09-00029 FILS-AIME GUIDDALTHI M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PILATE
03-19-99-1975-02-00013 FRANCOIS WEDLY M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PILATE
03-19-99-1977-07-00011 MARCELIN WILFRID M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PILATE
03-01-99-1963-09-00013 ORELUS SALVA JOSEPH M PLATFÒM PEYIZAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PILATE
03-05-99-1978-05-00003 ODALBERT PHANUEL M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PLAINE DU NORD/MILOT
03-06-99-1967-02-00013 PIERRE ETIENNE MARIE JOSSIE F P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PLAINE DU NORD/MILOT
03-18-99-1959-06-00003 SIRISE ARISTHEN M PLATEFORME RAPWOCHE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD PLAISANCE
03-01-99-1981-05-00192 EUGENE CLAUDY M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD QUARTIER MORIN
03-09-99-1965-10-00042 JOSEPH ACHILLE M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD SAINT RAPHAEL
01-01-99-1963-12-00442 PARISIEN RUTHMAN M RANDEVOUS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD SAINT RAPHAEL
04-01-99-1963-10-00001 CHARLES-PIERRE MIOLIN M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST FORT-LIBERTE
2
CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
04-06-99-1980-03-00006 ALFRED GELANES M KONSYANS PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST MONT-ORGANISE/CAPOTILLE
04-05-99-1972-12-00011 PIERRE CLEMENT M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST MONT-ORGANISE/CAPOTILLE
04-04-99-1965-02-00010 JEAN BAPTISTE RONALD M PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST OUANAMINTHE
04-04-99-1963-10-00003 SAINTILMA JOSEPH M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST OUANAMINTHE
04-08-99-1982-10-00018 CHERISTIN FERDINAND M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST SAINTE-SUZANNE
04-08-99-1986-11-00019 GUSTAVE FRANCK M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST SAINTE-SUZANNE
04-08-99-1978-04-00002 JN PIERRE ERMICILE F KONSYANS PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST SAINTE-SUZANNE
03-01-99-1974-10-00081 CALIXTE GODELY M LAPEH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST TERRIER-ROUGE
04-09-99-1975-10-00006 NELSON HERMANE M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST TERRIER-ROUGE
04-09-99-1947-10-00008 PIERRE ENOS M PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST TERRIER-ROUGE
04-07-99-1966-03-00030 JEAN-GILLES MAURICE M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST TROU-DU-NORD/CARACOL
04-12-99-1961-08-00006 BASTIEN JEAN BERTHOLE M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST VALLIERES/CARICE
04-12-99-1977-06-00014 JN SIMON EDLYN M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST VALLIERES/CARICE
03-01-99-1979-04-00020 LAGUERRE JEAN BAPTISTE PHANESE R F OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST VALLIERES/CARICE
04-11-99-1959-06-00004 MASSENA AMISSON M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD EST VALLIERES/CARICE
09-06-99-1976-08-00009 BONHOMME LOUIS-MARIE M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST ANSE-A-FOLEUR
09-06-99-1974-12-00014 JOSEPH JOAS VELLY M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST ANSE-A-FOLEUR
01-03-99-1984-06-00124 PAUL PATRICIA F AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST ANSE-A-FOLEUR
09-06-99-1988-09-00003 SAINT-HILAIRE JAMESON M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST ANSE-A-FOLEUR
09-03-99-1972-12-00056 AURELIEN JEAN ANDRE M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST BASSIN-BLEU
01-01-99-1976-10-01053 MOISE JEAN MICHEL M PF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST BOMBARDOPOLIS/BAIE DE HENNE
09-09-99-1971-01-00010 TELCIN SAINT FANIS M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST BOMBARDOPOLIS/BAIE DE HENNE
09-03-99-1982-01-00058 LOUIS JONAS M PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST CHANSOLME
09-04-99-1959-04-00005 TATOUTE PIERRE MARTIN M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST CHANSOLME
09-10-99-1972-07-00019 JOSEPH GLOMY M MONHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST JEAN-RABEL
09-10-99-1978-02-00008 JULMISTE REMY M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST JEAN-RABEL
09-10-99-1986-07-00058 ZEPHIRIN FRITO M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST JEAN-RABEL
09-02-99-1962-01-00009 GROS-NEGRE ACILUS M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST LA TORTUE
09-07-99-1965-07-00010 BRANCHEDOR BELOT SENDERS M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST MOLE SAINT-NICOLAS
09-07-99-1975-04-00012 LOUISSAINT RICOT M REPAREN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST MOLE SAINT-NICOLAS
09-07-99-1975-08-00019 PLANCHER JOSEPH DARNLEY M RESPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST MOLE SAINT-NICOLAS
09-01-99-1987-09-00046 ALCIME KÉBIR FRANTZ SONIGHTER M RESPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST PORT-DE-PAIX
09-01-99-1965-09-00043 GELIN LESLIE M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST PORT-DE-PAIX
09-01-99-1979-05-00143 GERVELUS FAITNER M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST PORT-DE-PAIX
09-01-99-1979-10-00054 MICHEL CARLIN M PRHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST PORT-DE-PAIX
09-05-99-1953-10-00001 CADET CLAUDE BRUNO M MEKSEPA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST SAINT LOUIS NORD
09-05-99-1961-04-00018 CAPRICE KEDNA F FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST SAINT LOUIS NORD
09-05-99-1961-03-00010 CHARLES SATURNE M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST SAINT LOUIS NORD
09-05-99-1955-10-00055 DELIARD SAUL M MONHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST SAINT LOUIS NORD
09-05-99-1958-09-00049 SEMELFORT JOSEPH BERTIN M PLATFÒM PEYIZAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ NORD OUEST SAINT LOUIS NORD
01-15-99-1956-04-00030 DORMEVIL DAKOLO M KONSYANS PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST ARCAHAIE
01-15-99-1973-06-00009 MICHEL JEAN JACKSON M AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST ARCAHAIE
01-15-99-1971-10-00040 NEUS JEAN WILNER M PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST ARCAHAIE
01-16-99-1971-03-00047 FRANCOIS JEAN WATSON M INITE PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CABARET
01-01-99-1984-01-00878 JEAN-BAPTISTE SEBASTIEN THIERRY M ADRENA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CABARET
02-01-99-1952-05-00007 BLAISE ELIE M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1970-05-00506 DOMOND HAROLD M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1963-04-00018 ELIE FREDO M MOPANOU DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
3
CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
01-07-99-1962-11-00004 GABRIEL FRITZNER M INITE PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1985-12-00098 MARTELLY MARVIN DIMITRI M PATRAYIL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1983-04-00192 MEZIL LEE-MAYJORS M CANAAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1961-09-00322 MILLIEN ROMAGE FRITZNER M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1960-11-00204 NELFILS MOISE M PAC DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1980-11-00381 VALENTIN PATRICK M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CARREFOUR
01-01-99-1982-12-01504 BONHEUR DELVA JEAN NEGOT M KONFYANS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-99-1973-03-00487 CESAR EDDY M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-99-1968-09-00307 CHARLES JEAN-ROBERT M MOPAM DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-99-1981-03-00021 DALMAND LUCKENSON M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-10-99-1979-05-00065 DORVAL YOUSTON M PRHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
08-09-99-1971-11-00010 JEAN-SAMEDI KETHELINE F TET ANSANM POUR LE SAUVETAGE HAITIEN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-99-1983-06-01050 LOUIS PETTERSON M FUN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-78-05-003326 PIERRE LEMAIRE M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-99-1984-11-00104 PIERRE MILKA M PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
02-05-99-1976-03-00074 POINT-DU-JOUR OBERSON M PLATEFORME JISTIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-01-99-1976-04-00649 POLYNICE NOKENS M K.L.E DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CITE SOLEIL
01-10-99-1968-06-00003 ALCINDOR ZACHARIE M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CORNILLON
01-10-99-1975-01-00057 BRUTUS JEAN GERALD M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CROIX DES BOUQUETS
01-01-99-1969-12-00096 DORESTANT JEAN PATRICK M MOCHRENHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CROIX DES BOUQUETS
01-01-99-1975-03-00255 REMY DOMINIQUE M FORCE DEMOCRATIQUE HAITIEN INTEGRE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CROIX DES BOUQUETS
01-08-99-1987-07-00310 SAINT JUSTE JEAN RODRIGUEZ M PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CROIX DES BOUQUETS
01-01-99-1986-10-00175 STINFIL JEAN THEOGENE M ADRENA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CROIX DES BOUQUETS
01-10-99-1961-10-00002 THOMAS JEAN HENRY M PLATEFORME POLITIQUE PALMIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST CROIX DES BOUQUETS
01-01-99-1981-09-00088 ADOLPHE JACKSON M ATERI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1970-02-00316 BARON JOEL H. JN C. CLIFFORD M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
08-10-99-1967-05-00024 BELFORT FAUBERT M PPRA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1957-10-00097 BERTIN MARIE THERESE ROSE-LYS CADET F AAA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1982-10-00613 CALIX JEFF M UNIR-AYITI INI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
10-05-99-1958-08-00018 DESCORBETH JEAN MARIE M RESPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
06-01-99-1978-05-00098 DESIR DIEUVEU M MONHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1967-10-00016 DUCENA DICKENSON M CANAAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1976-12-01077 MICHEL JOSEPH JUNIOR M MOPANOU DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1980-06-00197 SAINVIL EVELYNE F PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST DELMAS
01-01-99-1974-03-00321 ALEXANDRE SCHILLER M PLATFÒM PEYIZAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST FONDS-VERRETTES/GANTHIER
01-09-99-1968-09-00028 ST-CYR JOSEPH JUDE M BOUCLIER DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRAND-GOAVE
01-09-99-1975-10-00055 ZAMOR WOUILLIO M PLATFÒM PEYIZAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRAND-GOAVE
02-05-99-1974-04-00094 ALEXANDRE YVES M PLATFÒM PEYIZAN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRESSIER
01-01-99-1969-03-00274 ANTOINE BAZILE EDNA F PPFF DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRESSIER
01-01-99-1982-12-01028 GABRIEL PIERRE RICHARD M RESPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRESSIER
02-05-99-1954-01-00030 JEAN ELIE M FUN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRESSIER
01-09-99-1975-10-00007 SENATUS JEAN WILNER M CONAPPH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRESSIER
01-06-99-1975-10-00012 VERICAIN JOSEPH ANTONIO M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST GRESSIER
01-05-99-1973-10-00068 ANTOINE ALFREDO JUNIOR M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
01-04-99-1967-02-00059 FRANCOIS RICHARD M INITE PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
01-01-99-1973-02-00567 JEAN JACQUES EMILE HIBBERT ERIC M LAPEH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
01-05-99-1974-08-00023 JOSEPH JEAN WILNER M GREH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
08-01-99-1973-07-00018 LAGUERRE DIEUSEUL M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
4
CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
01-01-99-1989-11-01004 MONDESIR NATHALIE F UNIR-AYITI INI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
07-01-99-1989-01-00300 PORSENNA JEAN CEDRIC M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST KENSCOFF
01-07-99-1978-12-00274 CAZEAU MARIE OLGA F PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST LEOGANE
01-01-99-1969-09-00194 DESANGES MARIE EDWIDGE SEMEY F FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST LEOGANE
01-07-99-1973-07-00022 JEAN LOUIS GUSTON M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST LEOGANE
01-17-99-1981-08-00008 PIERRE WILKY M INITE PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST LEOGANE
01-01-99-1980-08-00102 AVIN ALEX MICK M BOUCLIER DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETION-VILLE
01-04-99-1976-08-00136 BARREAU GUITHO M M.U.R DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETION-VILLE
06-12-99-1988-01-00024 KESSA RAOULSON C. M RANDEVOUS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETION-VILLE
02-07-99-1964-03-00029 REGALA HERMANN M C.N.P.P.H DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETION-VILLE
01-04-99-1986-07-00298 SAINT LOT JACKSON M P.E.N.H DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETION-VILLE
01-01-99-1967-03-00010 VILSAINT JACQUES M LAPEH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETION-VILLE
01-08-99-1951-04-00032 ARCHANGE ALBERT CAMILLE M RESPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETIT-GOAVE
01-08-99-1974-09-00085 JOSSELIN JOSEPH RENALD M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETIT-GOAVE
01-08-99-1962-08-00021 ALEXANDRE GERMAIN FILS M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PETIT-GOAVE
01-18-99-1964-09-00014 LEBLANC JEAN WHESTERN M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST POINTE A RAQUETTE
01-17-99-1973-03-00006 LEGER GUITO M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST POINTE A RAQUETTE
01-01-72-01-000927 BELLEVUE LUCKNER M P.P.N DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (1ere)
07-01-99-1979-03-00117 CESAR PIERRE WISTHLET M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (1ere)
01-02-99-1977-02-00006 FORESTAL JOSUE M PLATEFORME JISTIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (1ere)
01-01-99-1976-03-00696 LOUIMA RONITE F M.R.A DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (1ere)
01-01-99-1976-12-00021 TIMOTHEE RONY M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (1ere)
01-01-99-1968-08-00115 VILLEFRANCHE PAUL M KONFYANS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (1ere)
01-01-99-1977-07-00171 CALIXTE JACQUES M MOPAM DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (2eme)
01-01-99-1968-01-00077 ISAAC EVENS M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (2eme)
01-01-81-12-004324 LOUICHER JN JOSEPH M CONCORDE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (2eme)
09-01-99-1942-07-00011 METELLUS MICHEL M PAC DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (2eme)
01-01-99-1982-03-00010 DARANT BICKENSON M UNDH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-01-99-1984-10-00380 DEVALLON ELIONOR M PLATEFORME POLITIQUE PALMIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
06-09-99-1955-02-00002 DORISMOND BEAUVY M PLATEFORME RAPWOCHE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
02-05-99-1987-07-00125 GEORGES REGINALD M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
06-05-99-1973-09-00005 JEAN EVENSON M PLATEFORME JISTIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-03-99-1965-10-00011 MARS JEAN ALEX M PAC DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-01-99-1972-05-00209 NELSON MICHEL NODIER M P.D.I DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-01-99-1974-06-00160 NORZERON ETZER VILAIRE M PLATEFORME POLITIQUE SOLUTION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-01-99-1976-01-00955 SANON RONALD M OLAHH BATON JENES LA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-01-99-1971-03-00132 THEOLIN FELDER M KONVIKSYON DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST PORT-AU-PRINCE (3eme)
01-03-99-1982-07-00108 FORGES ABRAHAM M M.R.A DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
01-20-99-1963-10-00004 FORMULE JEAN M PLATEFORME RAPWOCHE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
01-01-99-1983-04-00687 FRANKLIN THELORD M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
05-14-99-1985-01-00043 JOSEPH LEROY WOOD M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
01-04-99-1965-07-00103 JOVIN FRANCISCO M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
03-09-99-1976-02-00006 LADOUCEUR ALCIUS M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
01-01-99-1982-01-00776 PIERRE WESLEY M VEYE YO DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
02-05-99-1960-06-00082 PIERRE-LOUIS YVES M FANMI LAVALAS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST TABARRE
01-11-99-1971-01-00001 ELONY MICHELET M PLATEFORME JISTIS DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST THOMAZEAU
01-11-99-1971-11-00015 MASSILLON GESNER M UNCRH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST THOMAZEAU
01-11-99-1971-07-00037 NICOLAS DUCARMEL M PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST THOMAZEAU
5
CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
01-11-99-1972-10-00013 OCCEUS WILKENS M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ OUEST THOMAZEAU
07-10-99-1971-10-00061 BOSSE DANISE F PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD AQUIN
10-01-99-1969-03-00045 JOSEPH GUILLAUME M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD AQUIN
07-04-99-1971-04-00002 CHERY NOBERT M ENTREH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD CAMP-PERRIN/MANICHE
07-04-99-1968-07-00038 DELIMON PIERRE DONALD M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD CAMP-PERRIN/MANICHE
07-16-99-1976-10-00020 CHERIME CHERILORME M FURH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD CHARDONNIERES/LES ANGLAIS
07-17-99-1954-04-00003 RAPHAEL ALEX JEAN M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD CHARDONNIERES/LES ANGLAIS
07-13-99-1966-08-00009 ST JEAN JACQUES M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD COTEAUX
07-01-99-1957-03-00097 CONSTANT JEAN FRANCOIS RALPH M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD LES CAYES/ILE-A-VACHE
07-01-99-1987-01-00138 SÉNAT JOËL M MOCHRENHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD LES CAYES/ILE-A-VACHE
07-01-99-1971-06-00043 STACO JEAN MARIE LESLY M MIDH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD LES CAYES/ILE-A-VACHE
07-01-99-1969-04-00142 THYS MIAUD M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD LES CAYES/ILE-A-VACHE
01-03-99-1982-02-00010 ELYSEE JOHN M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD PORT-A-PIMENT
07-15-99-1975-01-00008 BRANCHE D'HOMME ONALD M INITE PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD ROCHE-A-BATEAU
07-11-99-1978-03-00064 JULNEUS DIESNEL M MUDHAH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD SAINT-LOUIS-DU-SUD
01-01-99-1970-04-00474 NELSON STEPHANIE F VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD SAINT-LOUIS-DU-SUD
07-11-99-1968-06-00053 SAINVAL ERICK M PPG18 DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD SAINT-LOUIS-DU-SUD
07-18-99-1957-06-00014 BELISAIRE JEAN PHILIPPE M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD TIBURON
07-03-99-1981-12-00039 DUCLAIRE FREDE M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD TORBECK/CHANTAL
07-02-99-1973-12-00023 FELIX JEAN RONALD M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD TORBECK/CHANTAL
07-02-99-1957-10-00047 FRANCOIS JACQUES ALPHONSE M PPRA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD TORBECK/CHANTAL
01-01-99-1972-10-00247 CABE SONY M KID DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BAINET
02-05-99-1968-01-00013 FRANCOIS MALHERBE M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BAINET
02-05-99-1974-07-00011 LAPLANTE KARL M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BAINET
02-05-99-1974-12-00012 MARCELIN JEAN SAGAILLE M OPL DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BAINET
02-05-99-1966-09-00063 METELUS JEAN JOSEPH M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BAINET
02-07-99-1964-06-00020 JEAN-PIERRE ROSSINI M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BELLE-ANSE
02-01-99-1982-05-00264 PETION HENRY SAUVEUR M ADRENA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST BELLE-ANSE
02-01-99-1976-08-00187 CESAR PIERRE ANDRE M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST CAYES JACMEL
02-03-99-1959-08-00016 FELIX JEAN DELOUIS M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST CAYES JACMEL
02-01-99-1978-03-00003 FILS JEAN MICHEL M NOUVELLE HAITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST CAYES JACMEL
01-01-99-1962-12-00291 MERCREDY PATRICK M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST CAYES JACMEL
02-06-99-1977-10-00009 ETIENNE FRANCK M PONT DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST COTE-DE-FER
02-06-99-1967-04-00008 GUIRAND LESLY M P.H.T.K DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST COTE-DE-FER
02-08-99-1982-07-00018 JEAN BATARD HYGEINS M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST GRAND-GOSIER
02-01-99-1983-09-00183 CETOUTE ROUMANO-BECKER M CONCORDE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST JACMEL
02-01-99-1959-03-00029 DAVID CLAUDE M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST JACMEL
02-01-99-1951-05-00040 DERISIER YVES M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST JACMEL
02-01-99-1980-12-00115 JEAN BAPTISTE GERMY EMMANUEL MUSCHI M AKAO DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST JACMEL
02-01-99-1954-01-00055 PIERRE LUCIEN M MOCHRENHA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST JACMEL
01-01-99-1972-11-00733 ST HILAIRE JEAN GUYCHARD M RESPE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST JACMEL
01-01-99-1971-02-00519 COMPERE ERNST M RENMEN AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST LA VALLEE DE JACMEL
01-01-99-1984-07-00021 CONTENT JEAN MARC M KONBIT SITWAYEN DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST LA VALLEE DE JACMEL
02-01-99-1968-09-00056 ZEPHIR MICHEL M ATERI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST LA VALLEE DE JACMEL
02-01-99-1980-12-00171 MOISE FRANTZ M ADRENA DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST MARIGOT
02-02-99-1967-05-00006 ROUSSEAU JOB EMMANUEL RIGAUD M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST MARIGOT
02-09-99-1980-04-00015 SANON LOUBIO M ANSANM PATRIYOT POU LAVNI AYITI DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ SUD EST THIOTTE
08-06-99-1968-08-00006 JOACHIM ORELIEN M INITE PATRIYOTIK DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE ANSE-D'HAINAULT/LES IROIS
6
CONSEIL ELECTORAL PROVISOIRE
Liste des candidats repêchés
NIN NOM PRENOM SEXE PARTI POLITIQUE POSTE DÉCISION DEPARTEMENT CIRCONSCRIPTION
08-01-99-1963-11-00140 JOSYL FRANTZ M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE BEAUMON
08-09-99-1983-04-00002 LAURENT JAMES M VERITE DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE CORAIL
08-07-99-1980-03-00045 DESMORNES JOSENOR M FUSION DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE DAME-MARIE
08-01-99-1974-05-00078 CASSEUS VINCENT M LAPEH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE JEREMIE
08-01-99-1971-06-00042 YSIDOR JOSEPH MERCIER M ENTREH DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE JEREMIE
08-10-99-1972-05-00009 ST JUSTE JEAN JUNEL M PLATFÒM PITIT DESSALINES DEPUTÉ ACCEPTÉ GRAND ANSE ROSEAUX
7

PDF Document reader online

This website is focused on providing document in readable format, online without need to install any type of software on your computer. If you are using thin client, or are not allowed to install document reader of particular type, this application may come in hand for you. Simply upload your document, and Docureader.top will transform it into readable format in a few seconds. Why choose Docureader.top?

  1. Unlimited sharing - you can upload document of any size. If we are able to convert it into readable format, you have it here - saved for later or immediate reading
  2. Cross-platform - no compromised when reading your document. We support most of modern browers without the need of installing any of external plugins. If your device can oper a browser - then you can read any document on it
  3. Simple uploading - no need to register. Just enter your email, title of document and select the file, we do the rest. Once the document is ready for you, you will receive automatic email from us.

Previous 10

Next 10